Excedrin 250mg

Excedrin 250mg

  • Scientific Name: Aspirin 250mg+ Paracetamol 250mg.+ Caffeine 65mg.
  • Drag Period: twice daily (every 12 hours)
  • Type: Tablets
  • Producing Company: Novartis
Price: 11 EGP.

Related medicines

مصر السعودية الكويت عمان الامارات