Night and Day N 600mg

Night and Day N 600mg

  • Scientific Name: Paracetamol600mg.+ Pseudoephedrine 90mg.(White S.R. tabs.) + Paracetamol 500mg.+Diphenhydramine hcl 25mg. (Yelow tab.)
  • Drag Period: twice daily (every 12 hours)
  • Type: Tablets
  • Producing Company: MUP (Medical Union Pharmaceuticals)
Price: 4.5 EGP.

Important Medical Information

Rosheta Medical Videos